Michael Alexander, серия For Dummies – скачать бесплатно в epub, fb2, rtf, mobi, pdf или читать онлайн серию книг
logo

For Dummies

0
Excel Dashboards and Reports for Dummies
0
Make the most of your data using the power of Excel When you think of data, do you think of endless rows and columns in spreadsheets? Excel Dashboards…
Подробнее
0
Import / Export Kit For Dummies
0
Your easy-to-follow primer on the exciting world of import/export With an increased focus on global trade, this new edition of Import/Export Kit For D…
Подробнее
0
Android Phones For Dummies
0
Your full-color guide to all the things you need to know about your Android phone Congratulations on your new phone, and welcome to the world of Andro…
Подробнее
0
Outlook 2016 For Dummies
0
Be more productive and simplify your life with Outlook 2016! Ever feel like you're drowning in your inbox? Outlook 2016 For Dummies helps you lower th…
Подробнее
0
Samsung Galaxy S6 for Dummies
0
Explore the capabilities of your Samsung Galaxy S 6 with this definitive guide! Learning to use a new phone can be both difficult and frustrating. Wit…
Подробнее
0
Excel Formulas and Functions For Dummies
0
Grab these Excel formulas and functions to make your life easier! Are you intimidated by major financial choices, like which loan to get or how to gro…
Подробнее
0
Bookkeeping All-In-One For Dummies
0
Your one-stop guide to mastering the art of bookkeeping Do you need to get up and running on bookkeeping basics and the latest tools and technology us…
Подробнее
0
Medical Terminology For Dummies
0
Grasp and retain the fundamentals of medical terminology quickly and easily Don't know a carcinoma from a hematoma? This friendly guide explains how t…
Подробнее
0
PowerPoint 2016 For Dummies
0
Get up and running with PowerPoint 2016 Does using PowerPoint make you want to pull your hair out? PowerPoint 2016 For Dummies takes the pain out of w…
Подробнее
0
Getting a Coding Job For Dummies
0
Your friendly guide to getting a job in coding Getting a Coding Job For Dummies explains how a coder works in (or out of) an organization, the key ski…
Подробнее
0
Beginning Programming with C++ For Dummies
0
Learn to program with C++ quickly with this helpful For Dummies guide Beginning Programming with C++ For Dummies, 2nd Edition gives you plain-English …
Подробнее
0
QuickBooks 2015 All-in-One For Dummies
0
Everything you need to learn about QuickBooks and small business finances in one handy guide! QuickBooks All-in-One For Dummies is the solution small …
Подробнее
0
Blender For Dummies
0
Learn 3D animation the easy way with this complete step-by-step guide Blender For Dummies is the quick and easy guide to learning 3D modeling and anim…
Подробнее
0
Office 2016 For Seniors For Dummies
0
Keep up with the latest Office technologies, and learn the fundamentals of Microsoft Office 2016! Office 2016 For Seniors For Dummies is the ideal res…
Подробнее
0
Investing in Bonds For Dummies
0
Change up your investment strategy. Diversify with bonds! Stock, bonds, mutual funds—are all of these elements really necessary in your investment por…
Подробнее
0
Physics I Practice Problems For Dummies (+ Free Online Practice)
0
Physics I Practice Problems For Dummies takes readers beyond the instruction and practice provided in Physics I For Dummies, giving them hundreds of o…
Подробнее
0
iPhone All-in-One For Dummies
0
The easy way to have fun with your iPhone – fully updated for iPhone 6 and iPhone 6 Plus! Are you all about your iPhone? You've come to the right plac…
Подробнее
0
Forensics For Dummies
0
Understand the real-life science behind crime scene investigation Forensics For Dummies takes you inside the world of crime scene investigation to giv…
Подробнее
0
Financial Risk Management For Dummies
0
Take the risk out of financial risk management Written by bestselling author and past winner of the GARP Award's Risk Manager of the Year, Aaron Brown…
Подробнее
0
Investing in ETFs For Dummies
0
Diversify! Add ETFs to your investment portfolio Whether you are a seasoned investor or you're just getting into the investment game, one thing is cer…
Подробнее
0
Successful Time Management For Dummies
0
Incorporate effective time management and transform your life If you always feel like there's not enough time in the day to get everything accomplishe…
Подробнее
0
iPad All-in-One For Dummies
0
5 BOOKS IN 1 Getting Started with iPad Just for Fun iPad on the Go Getting Productive with iWork® Using iPad to Get Organized Your one-stop guide to a…
Подробнее
0
Natural Cures For Dummies
0
Find natural cures for more than 170 health conditions Packed with over 170 remedies for the most common ailments, from arthritis to varicose veins, N…
Подробнее
0
Sales Management For Dummies
0
Guide your sales force to its fullest potential With a proven sales management and execution process, Sales Management For Dummies aids organizations …
Подробнее
0
Investing In Dividends For Dummies
0
Get the lowdown on adding dividend stocks to your investment portfolio Investing In Dividends For Dummies shares the fundamental information you need …
Подробнее
0
Diabetes Cookbook For Canadians For Dummies
0
Delicious recipes and expert cooking tips for diabetics Having diabetes doesn't mean having to abandon great food. Diabetes Cookbook For Canadians For…
Подробнее
0
Minecraft Recipes For Dummies
0
A quick, handy reference on Minecraft recipes Want to find resources, make a shelter, craft tools, armor, and weapons, and protect yourself from monst…
Подробнее
0
Recognizing and Engaging Employees For Dummies
0
Improve engagement, productivity, and motivation with effective employee recognition Recognizing and Engaging Employees for Dummies gives you the tool…
Подробнее
0
Sales Presentations For Dummies
0
Are your sales presentations stuck in the 20th century? Sales Presentations For Dummies rises to the challenge of guiding you through the process of e…
Подробнее
0
Investing in Commodities For Dummies
0
Add another dimension to your portfolio with commodities Do you know how commodities stack up against other investment options? Investing In Commoditi…
Подробнее
0
Gluten-Free All-In-One For Dummies
0
Everything you need to know about living a gluten-free lifestyle As the prevalence of gluten-free dieting continues to grow—both from necessity and ch…
Подробнее
0
Trading Options For Dummies
0
Navigate options markets and bring in the profits Thinking about trading options, but not sure where to start? This new edition of Trading Options For…
Подробнее
0
Bitcoin For Dummies
0
Learn the ins and outs of Bitcoin so you can get started today Bitcoin For Dummies is the fast, easy way to start trading crypto currency, with clear …
Подробнее
0
Total Body Diet For Dummies
0
Develop your own personal weight loss plan based on sound expert advice Total Body Diet for Dummies is your expert-led guide to losing weight – and ke…
Подробнее
0
Preventing and Reversing Heart Disease For Dummies
0
The safe and trusted way to prevent and reverse heart disease Written in plain English and packed with tons of authoritative advice, Preventing & Reve…
Подробнее
0
Lean Six Sigma For Dummies
0
Maximise the quality and efficiency of your organisation with Lean Six Sigma Are you looking to make your organisation more effective and productive? …
Подробнее
0
Anger Management For Dummies
0
Your one-stop guide to anger management Anger is a completely normal, healthy human emotion. But when it gets out of control and turns destructive, it…
Подробнее
0
Direct Selling For Dummies
0
Become a direct sales success story with this insider guide to making it big Direct Selling For Dummies is the perfect resource for anyone involved or…
Подробнее
0
Python For Kids For Dummies
0
The kid-friendly way to learning coding with Python Calling all wanna-be coders! Experts point to Python as one of the best languages to start with wh…
Подробнее
0
iPad at Work For Dummies
0
Get the most out of using your iPad at work iPad at Work For Dummies provides essential and in-depth coverage for a variety of productivity-related ta…
Подробнее
0
Excel 2016 All-in-One For Dummies
0
Your one-stop guide to all things Excel 2016 Excel 2016 All-in-One For Dummies, the most comprehensive Excel reference on the market, is completely up…
Подробнее
0
Bipolar Disorder For Dummies
0
Understand the realities of bipolar disorder When one receives the diagnosis that they or a loved one has bipolar disorder, it can be a time of fear a…
Подробнее
0
Word 2016 For Dummies
0
The bestselling beginner's guide to Microsoft Word Written by the author of the first-ever For Dummies book, Dan Gookin, this new edition of Word For …
Подробнее
0
Personal Finance After 50 For Dummies
0
Manage your finances in your golden years—enjoy your retirement! Numerous life changes come with the territory of getting older—as we're reminded ever…
Подробнее
0
Project Management Essentials For Dummies, Australian and New Zealand Edition
0
The fast and easy way to perfect your project management skills Whatever your profession, effective project management skills are crucial to developi…
Подробнее
Вход В личный кабинетРегистрация